Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
YMCA Turkey Trot
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10 to 14
15 - 19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
665
CHRISTINA MCKINNEY
00:21:19
6:52/mile
20
F
1
5k Female 9 and Under
1st
1492
Graycin Williams
00:41:22
13:20/mile
6
F
102
2nd
794
Emma Pattee
00:45:30
14:40/mile
8
F
130
3rd
1464
DANIELLE CARROLL
00:53:20
17:12/mile
9
F
167
5k Female 10 to 14
1st
537
Zarrah Barbaza
00:22:23
7:13/mile
12
F
3
2nd
670
Mackenzie Mulligan
00:22:52
7:22/mile
12
F
4
3rd
1443
CAITLIN FOLEY
00:27:15
8:47/mile
12
F
20
5k Female 15 - 19
1st
1481
FIONA ZAGORINI
00:25:07
8:06/mile
15
F
10
2nd
576
SARAH FAZZARI
00:28:55
9:19/mile
15
F
29
3rd
1424
KATIE BURRY
00:35:10
11:20/mile
16
F
66
5k Female 20-24
1st
565
ALI CLEINMARK
00:23:44
7:39/mile
24
F
6
2nd
703
DARIA SEMENOV
00:25:14
8:08/mile
22
F
11
3rd
586
LINDSEY GANTZ
00:30:58
9:59/mile
24
F
41
5k Female 25-29
1st
1416
MEAGAN DESLAURIER
00:23:03
7:25/mile
26
F
5
2nd
135
Janice Zamora
00:24:54
8:01/mile
25
F
8
3rd
1454
KAT DRURY
00:27:20
8:49/mile
27
F
21
5k Female 30-34
1st
1446
CHRISTA LANDRAM
00:22:03
7:06/mile
34
F
2
2nd
569
KELLY DOYLE
00:26:44
8:37/mile
31
F
19
3rd
1410
JENNA SHELLHAMMER
00:28:48
9:17/mile
30
F
27
5k Female 35-39
1st
599
SARAH HAMPTON
00:25:02
8:04/mile
37
F
9
2nd
1500
Sommer Lewis
00:28:49
9:17/mile
39
F
28
3rd
1411
EVELYN BRANNAN
00:31:02
10:00/mile
37
F
42
5k Female 40-44
1st
1442
ALLISON FOLEY
00:24:13
7:48/mile
42
F
7
2nd
134
Stephanie Batstone
00:26:06
8:25/mile
40
F
14
3rd
771
KIRSTEN LONDONO
00:26:10
8:26/mile
40
F
16
5k Female 45-49
1st
149
Kristi Wilhelm
00:25:32
8:13/mile
46
F
12
2nd
1449
DAY OSBORNE-CHAPMAN
00:25:39
8:16/mile
45
F
13
3rd
658
SUSAN LOWELL
00:26:10
8:26/mile
45
F
15
5k Female 50-54
1st
623
KRISTI KAY
00:26:44
8:37/mile
51
F
18
2nd
761
ILKA ZUIJDERLAND- VARNES
00:28:19
9:07/mile
52
F
24
3rd
581
CONNIE FRADY
00:28:43
9:15/mile
53
F
26
5k Female 55-59
1st
542
JUDY BEDA
00:29:47
9:36/mile
56
F
34
2nd
735
NANCY VESTER
00:30:26
9:48/mile
59
F
37
3rd
546
PAULA BLEAKLEY
00:32:18
10:25/mile
59
F
47
5k Female 60-64
1st
682
HOLLY PERRON
00:35:29
11:26/mile
62
F
69
2nd
1440
DAWN HAGARTY
00:38:59
12:34/mile
60
F
88
3rd
758
VERONICA WRIGHT
00:43:46
14:06/mile
64
F
117
5k Female 65-69
1st
590
LINDA GIGGEY
00:36:42
11:50/mile
69
F
77
2nd
718
SUNG SPITLER
00:40:06
12:56/mile
65
F
96
3rd
579
Lynn Foote
00:41:43
13:27/mile
66
F
104