YMCA Turkey Trot

Tavares, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 732
Gabrielle Suver
00:19:37
 6:19/mile
 25
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 585
DAVID LORENTZ
00:21:58
 7:05/mile
 29
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 795
Savanah Salter
00:38:28
 12:24/mile
 8
 F
 87
 
 
2nd
 605
LILLY CARDER
00:43:09
 13:54/mile
 9
 F
 115
 
 
3rd
 867
Anjali Banarjee
00:46:23
 14:57/mile
 9
 F
 123
 

5k Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 780
Domenic Feduniec
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 8
 M
 45
 
 
2nd
 768
WILLIAM VAN HERSETT
00:33:58
 10:57/mile
 7
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 567
NATHAN LEWIS
00:34:43
 11:11/mile
 7
 M
 68
 

5k Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 779
Jenna Feduniec
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 887
Lily Meurer
00:27:11
 8:46/mile
 12
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 568
SARAH LEWIS
00:29:04
 9:22/mile
 12
 F
 29
 

5k Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 542
ZION HAYEN
00:23:11
 7:28/mile
 10
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 711
Ethan Rada
00:23:31
 7:34/mile
 12
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 793
Amir Shafeck
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 11
 M
 26
 

5k Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 695
KC Harbison
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 17
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 517
EMILY LEDOUX
00:29:08
 9:23/mile
 19
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 717
Abigail Rider
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 19
 F
 34
 

5k Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 771
TRENTEN VAN ALSTINE
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 16
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 564
KUSH KARVE
00:32:09
 10:21/mile
 18
 M
 59
 
 
3rd
 624
Tyler Moreland
00:32:14
 10:23/mile
 19
 M
 60
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 581
AZLUND ENGLER
00:27:19
 8:48/mile
 24
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 602
RACHEL IKENSAA
00:30:28
 9:49/mile
 20
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 750
Janice Zamora
00:30:38
 9:52/mile
 24
 F
 40
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 454
ALEXANDER VELLA
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 20
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 650
Ricky Alcala
00:23:46
 7:39/mile
 23
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 668
Matthew Brunold
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 24
 M
 21
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 599
MEGHAN HUMBERT
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 28
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 544
LAUREN DONLAN
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 25
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 843
NGAIRE ASKEW
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 28
 F
 9
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 773
KENNETH RINEHART
00:22:05
 7:07/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 808
James Bilton
00:22:30
 7:15/mile
 28
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 858
CHRISTOPHER STOUT
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 26
 M
 12
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 571
HOLLY SEARGEANT
00:24:42
 7:57/mile
 31
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 608
Katrina Aho
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 32
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 754
HOLLY BONYNGE
00:28:33
 9:12/mile
 30
 F
 26
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 806
Andrew Kurtz
00:22:29
 7:14/mile
 31
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 705
Gary Foster
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 32
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 881
Tyrell Kahan
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 31
 M
 53
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 473
Jaclynn Johnston
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 834
Wendy Fejfer
00:23:03
 7:26/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 503
TANJA BACIGALUPI
00:28:09
 9:04/mile
 35
 F
 24
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 782
Stephanie Batstone
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 39
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 555
JOSH MILLS
00:28:02
 9:02/mile
 37
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 549
BRANDON KENNEDY
00:29:47
 9:36/mile
 37
 M
 47
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 869
Melissa Taylor
00:26:37
 8:35/mile
 42
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 672
Michelle Carroll
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 44
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 514
SUSAN LOWELL
00:29:08
 9:23/mile
 44
 F
 30
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 825
Joe Grinstead
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 658
Shane Armour
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 44
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 742
Chris Watson
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 41
 M
 18
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 509
LISA SABOURIN
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 49
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 875
D Rhoades
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 48
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 684
Alana Gibbons
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 49
 F
 23
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 540
ALAN HAYEN
00:23:31
 7:35/mile
 46
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 562
ASHISH KARVE
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 49
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 627
Mark Hamblin
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 45
 M
 22
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 560
KATHERINE LEWIS
00:24:33
 7:54/mile
 53
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 426
KRISTI KAY
00:26:28
 8:31/mile
 50
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 704
sarah Zambatti
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 52
 F
 25
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 838
LEE MCGRANAGHAN
00:22:58
 7:24/mile
 50
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 520
HAMID MAZUJI
00:23:03
 7:26/mile
 53
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 513
ALAN WILFONG
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 53
 M
 19
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 818
Nelda Clelland
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 57
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 538
DOTTIE BEEBE
00:26:54
 8:40/mile
 57
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 799
Winifred Begley
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 59
 F
 20
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 593
BRIAN KOOPMANS
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 58
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 819
Steve Handley
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 58
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 510
MARK MUETHING
00:29:07
 9:23/mile
 55
 M
 43
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 623
Debbie Mifflin
00:39:49
 12:50/mile
 62
 F
 97
 
 
2nd
 508
KATHY LEE
00:47:20
 15:16/mile
 62
 F
 127
 
 
3rd
 731
Sung Spitler
00:48:56
 15:46/mile
 64
 F
 133
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 842
DUDLEY ASKEW
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 64
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 864
Ric Bergholtz
00:28:07
 9:04/mile
 62
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 802
David Glass
00:30:34
 9:51/mile
 61
 M
 50
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 685
Linda Giggey
00:38:55
 12:33/mile
 68
 F
 93
 
 
2nd
 478
JO ANNE DAVIS
00:40:21
 13:00/mile
 66
 F
 102
 
 
3rd
 751
Joan mcCurdy
00:47:15
 15:14/mile
 65
 F
 126
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 828
TIm Barley
00:27:35
 8:53/mile
 65
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 734
John Suver
00:30:57
 9:58/mile
 68
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 776
Kenneth Lohr
00:31:04
 10:01/mile
 67
 M
 52