Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
YMCA Turkey Trot
Turkey 5k2
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10 to 14
15 - 19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
732
Gabrielle Suver
00:19:37
6:19/mile
25
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
585
DAVID LORENTZ
00:21:58
7:05/mile
29
M
1
5k Female 9 and Under
1st
795
Savanah Salter
00:38:28
12:24/mile
8
F
87
2nd
605
LILLY CARDER
00:43:09
13:54/mile
9
F
115
3rd
867
Anjali Banarjee
00:46:23
14:57/mile
9
F
123
5k Male 9 and Under
1st
780
Domenic Feduniec
00:29:30
9:30/mile
8
M
45
2nd
768
WILLIAM VAN HERSETT
00:33:58
10:57/mile
7
M
65
3rd
567
NATHAN LEWIS
00:34:43
11:11/mile
7
M
68
5k Female 10 to 14
1st
779
Jenna Feduniec
00:23:58
7:43/mile
11
F
8
2nd
887
Lily Meurer
00:27:11
8:46/mile
12
F
21
3rd
568
SARAH LEWIS
00:29:04
9:22/mile
12
F
29
5k Male 10 to 14
1st
542
ZION HAYEN
00:23:11
7:28/mile
10
M
11
2nd
711
Ethan Rada
00:23:31
7:34/mile
12
M
13
3rd
793
Amir Shafeck
00:25:12
8:07/mile
11
M
26
5k Female 15 - 19
1st
695
KC Harbison
00:23:32
7:35/mile
17
F
7
2nd
517
EMILY LEDOUX
00:29:08
9:23/mile
19
F
31
3rd
717
Abigail Rider
00:29:21
9:27/mile
19
F
34
5k Male 15 - 19
1st
771
TRENTEN VAN ALSTINE
00:23:35
7:36/mile
16
M
16
2nd
564
KUSH KARVE
00:32:09
10:21/mile
18
M
59
3rd
624
Tyler Moreland
00:32:14
10:23/mile
19
M
60
5k Female 20-24
1st
581
AZLUND ENGLER
00:27:19
8:48/mile
24
F
22
2nd
602
RACHEL IKENSAA
00:30:28
9:49/mile
20
F
38
3rd
750
Janice Zamora
00:30:38
9:52/mile
24
F
40
5k Male 20-24
1st
454
ALEXANDER VELLA
00:22:09
7:08/mile
20
M
3
2nd
650
Ricky Alcala
00:23:46
7:39/mile
23
M
20
3rd
668
Matthew Brunold
00:23:47
7:40/mile
24
M
21
5k Female 25-29
1st
599
MEGHAN HUMBERT
00:22:47
7:20/mile
28
F
3
2nd
544
LAUREN DONLAN
00:22:50
7:21/mile
25
F
4
3rd
843
NGAIRE ASKEW
00:24:18
7:50/mile
28
F
9
5k Male 25-29
1st
773
KENNETH RINEHART
00:22:05
7:07/mile
27
M
2
2nd
808
James Bilton
00:22:30
7:15/mile
28
M
6
3rd
858
CHRISTOPHER STOUT
00:23:29
7:34/mile
26
M
12
5k Female 30-34
1st
571
HOLLY SEARGEANT
00:24:42
7:57/mile
31
F
13
2nd
608
Katrina Aho
00:26:47
8:38/mile
32
F
18
3rd
754
HOLLY BONYNGE
00:28:33
9:12/mile
30
F
26
5k Male 30-34
1st
806
Andrew Kurtz
00:22:29
7:14/mile
31
M
5
2nd
705
Gary Foster
00:29:30
9:30/mile
32
M
44
3rd
881
Tyrell Kahan
00:31:06
10:01/mile
31
M
53
5k Female 35-39
1st
473
Jaclynn Johnston
00:21:12
6:50/mile
36
F
2
2nd
834
Wendy Fejfer
00:23:03
7:26/mile
38
F
5
3rd
503
TANJA BACIGALUPI
00:28:09
9:04/mile
35
F
24
5k Male 35-39
1st
782
Stephanie Batstone
00:26:57
8:41/mile
39
M
30
2nd
555
JOSH MILLS
00:28:02
9:02/mile
37
M
34
3rd
549
BRANDON KENNEDY
00:29:47
9:36/mile
37
M
47
5k Female 40-44
1st
869
Melissa Taylor
00:26:37
8:35/mile
42
F
16
2nd
672
Michelle Carroll
00:26:45
8:37/mile
44
F
17
3rd
514
SUSAN LOWELL
00:29:08
9:23/mile
44
F
30
5k Male 40-44
1st
825
Joe Grinstead
00:22:47
7:20/mile
44
M
7
2nd
658
Shane Armour
00:23:36
7:36/mile
44
M
17
3rd
742
Chris Watson
00:23:45
7:39/mile
41
M
18
5k Female 45-49
1st
509
LISA SABOURIN
00:24:41
7:57/mile
49
F
12
2nd
875
D Rhoades
00:24:53
8:01/mile
48
F
14
3rd
684
Alana Gibbons
00:27:46
8:57/mile
49
F
23
5k Male 45-49
1st
540
ALAN HAYEN
00:23:31
7:35/mile
46
M
14
2nd
562
ASHISH KARVE
00:23:32
7:35/mile
49
M
15
3rd
627
Mark Hamblin
00:23:47
7:40/mile
45
M
22
5k Female 50-54
1st
560
KATHERINE LEWIS
00:24:33
7:54/mile
53
F
11
2nd
426
KRISTI KAY
00:26:28
8:31/mile
50
F
15
3rd
704
sarah Zambatti
00:28:30
9:11/mile
52
F
25
5k Male 50-54
1st
838
LEE MCGRANAGHAN
00:22:58
7:24/mile
50
M
9
2nd
520
HAMID MAZUJI
00:23:03
7:26/mile
53
M
10
3rd
513
ALAN WILFONG
00:23:45
7:39/mile
53
M
19
5k Female 55-59
1st
818
Nelda Clelland
00:23:22
7:32/mile
57
F
6
2nd
538
DOTTIE BEEBE
00:26:54
8:40/mile
57
F
19
3rd
799
Winifred Begley
00:27:11
8:45/mile
59
F
20
5k Male 55-59
1st
593
BRIAN KOOPMANS
00:22:16
7:10/mile
58
M
4
2nd
819
Steve Handley
00:22:54
7:23/mile
58
M
8
3rd
510
MARK MUETHING
00:29:07
9:23/mile
55
M
43
5k Female 60-64
1st
623
Debbie Mifflin
00:39:49
12:50/mile
62
F
97
2nd
508
KATHY LEE
00:47:20
15:16/mile
62
F
127
3rd
731
Sung Spitler
00:48:56
15:46/mile
64
F
133
5k Male 60-64
1st
842
DUDLEY ASKEW
00:25:06
8:05/mile
64
M
25
2nd
864
Ric Bergholtz
00:28:07
9:04/mile
62
M
36
3rd
802
David Glass
00:30:34
9:51/mile
61
M
50
5k Female 65-69
1st
685
Linda Giggey
00:38:55
12:33/mile
68
F
93
2nd
478
JO ANNE DAVIS
00:40:21
13:00/mile
66
F
102
3rd
751
Joan mcCurdy
00:47:15
15:14/mile
65
F
126
5k Male 65-69
1st
828
TIm Barley
00:27:35
8:53/mile
65
M
32
2nd
734
John Suver
00:30:57
9:58/mile
68
M
51
3rd
776
Kenneth Lohr
00:31:04
10:01/mile
67
M
52