YMCA Turkey Trot

Tavares, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 665
CHRISTINA MCKINNEY
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 20
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 150
Conley Wilhelm
00:17:34
 5:39/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 1492
Graycin Williams
00:41:22
 13:20/mile
 6
 F
 102
 
 
2nd
 794
Emma Pattee
00:45:30
 14:40/mile
 8
 F
 130
 
 
3rd
 1464
DANIELLE CARROLL
00:53:20
 17:12/mile
 9
 F
 167
 

5k Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 642
ALEXANDER LAYMON
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 8
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 1482
KALEN SHONK
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 9
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 733
WILLIAM VAN HERSETT
00:30:09
 9:43/mile
 8
 M
 65
 

5k Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 537
Zarrah Barbaza
00:22:23
 7:13/mile
 12
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 670
Mackenzie Mulligan
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 12
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1443
CAITLIN FOLEY
00:27:15
 8:47/mile
 12
 F
 20
 

5k Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 151
Kenon Colligan
00:18:59
 6:07/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1401
Jackson Babington
00:19:05
 6:09/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 674
Noah Myers
00:20:33
 6:37/mile
 14
 M
 10
 

5k Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 1481
FIONA ZAGORINI
00:25:07
 8:06/mile
 15
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 576
SARAH FAZZARI
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 15
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 1424
KATIE BURRY
00:35:10
 11:20/mile
 16
 F
 66
 

5k Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 1462
ANTHONY RUFRANO
00:19:26
 6:16/mile
 18
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 529
DANIEL AMBROSE
00:19:44
 6:21/mile
 17
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 1487
Logan Quint
00:20:38
 6:39/mile
 18
 M
 11
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 565
ALI CLEINMARK
00:23:44
 7:39/mile
 24
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 703
DARIA SEMENOV
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 22
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 586
LINDSEY GANTZ
00:30:58
 9:59/mile
 24
 F
 41
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 1413
BENJAMIN MCADOO
00:17:44
 5:43/mile
 24
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 130
Danny Flores
00:23:26
 7:33/mile
 21
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 667
Tyler Moreland
00:25:44
 8:18/mile
 20
 M
 34
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 1416
MEAGAN DESLAURIER
00:23:03
 7:25/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 135
Janice Zamora
00:24:54
 8:01/mile
 25
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1454
KAT DRURY
00:27:20
 8:49/mile
 27
 F
 21
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 138
Johnny Brennan
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 29
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 558
TOMMY CARR
00:23:43
 7:39/mile
 27
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 736
MATTHEW WALKER
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 27
 M
 41
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 1446
CHRISTA LANDRAM
00:22:03
 7:06/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 569
KELLY DOYLE
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 31
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 1410
JENNA SHELLHAMMER
00:28:48
 9:17/mile
 30
 F
 27
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 1437
JOSH SADLER
00:21:31
 6:56/mile
 34
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 626
KRIS KEENE
00:22:32
 7:16/mile
 32
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 572
BUD EUREKA
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 30
 M
 26
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 599
SARAH HAMPTON
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1500
Sommer Lewis
00:28:49
 9:17/mile
 39
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 1411
EVELYN BRANNAN
00:31:02
 10:00/mile
 37
 F
 42
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 165
Tony Segreto
00:17:36
 5:40/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1436
JAMES BARNES
00:25:48
 8:19/mile
 35
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 710
Troy Shonk
00:26:19
 8:29/mile
 38
 M
 39
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 1442
ALLISON FOLEY
00:24:13
 7:48/mile
 42
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 134
Stephanie Batstone
00:26:06
 8:25/mile
 40
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 771
KIRSTEN LONDONO
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 40
 F
 16
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 1438
KEN CHARLESTON
00:22:39
 7:18/mile
 44
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1417
DRAGO DZERVE
00:23:41
 7:38/mile
 43
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 737
Christopher Watson
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 42
 M
 30
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 149
Kristi Wilhelm
00:25:32
 8:13/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 1449
DAY OSBORNE-CHAPMAN
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 45
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 658
SUSAN LOWELL
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 45
 F
 15
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 128
Russell Acker
00:19:34
 6:18/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 534
Shane Armour
00:24:44
 7:58/mile
 45
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 547
JOHN BLISS
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 45
 M
 33
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 623
KRISTI KAY
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 51
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 761
ILKA ZUIJDERLAND- VARNES
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 52
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 581
CONNIE FRADY
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 53
 F
 26
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 663
LEE MCGRANAGHAN
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 51
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 1469
BOB WHITE
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 51
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 137
Mario Corona
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 50
 M
 50
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 542
JUDY BEDA
00:29:47
 9:36/mile
 56
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 735
NANCY VESTER
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 59
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 546
PAULA BLEAKLEY
00:32:18
 10:25/mile
 59
 F
 47
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 780
BILL ENSIGN
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 57
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 158
Jeff McAdoo
00:22:26
 7:14/mile
 55
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 764
ANDREW CHMIELEWSKI
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 59
 M
 21
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 682
HOLLY PERRON
00:35:29
 11:26/mile
 62
 F
 69
 
 
2nd
 1440
DAWN HAGARTY
00:38:59
 12:34/mile
 60
 F
 88
 
 
3rd
 758
VERONICA WRIGHT
00:43:46
 14:06/mile
 64
 F
 117
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 1400
Ric Bergholtz
00:28:20
 9:08/mile
 63
 M
 54
 
 
2nd
 603
ROBERT HARRIS
00:30:33
 9:51/mile
 62
 M
 67
 
 
3rd
 704
Lawrence Semento
00:34:14
 11:02/mile
 64
 M
 90
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 590
LINDA GIGGEY
00:36:42
 11:50/mile
 69
 F
 77
 
 
2nd
 718
SUNG SPITLER
00:40:06
 12:56/mile
 65
 F
 96
 
 
3rd
 579
Lynn Foote
00:41:43
 13:27/mile
 66
 F
 104
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 1485
ALEC HAWKES
00:25:04
 8:04/mile
 69
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 1441
JAMES HAGARTY
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 66
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 1433
DUDLEY ASKEW
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 65
 M
 49