YMCA Turkey Trot

Tavares, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 2224
KAITLIN DONNER
00:18:07
 5:50/mile
 28
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 2223
ED DONNER
00:17:56
 5:46/mile
 41
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 2370
LILLIANA VU
00:27:14
 8:46/mile
 9
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 1739
ELISE FOLEY
00:32:31
 10:29/mile
 9
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 2425
JADE SCHMIDT
00:42:09
 13:35/mile
 7
 F
 100
 

5k Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 2196
KOLE SHONK
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 7
 M
 47
 
 
2nd
 2431
TYLER DAVIS
00:29:06
 9:23/mile
 9
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 2284
RIVER WYNN
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 8
 M
 60
 

5k Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 2279
NOELLE VU
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 11
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2369
ZARRAH BARBAZA
00:21:38
 6:58/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 2236
HANNAH DAVIS
00:22:36
 7:17/mile
 12
 F
 6
 

5k Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 2392
RILEY NOVACK
00:18:19
 5:54/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2336
DREW MICHAEL
00:23:56
 7:43/mile
 11
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 2442
CONNOR ROME
00:24:36
 7:55/mile
 13
 M
 30
 

5k Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 1734
LIZZY BURRY
00:47:02
 15:10/mile
 18
 F
 121
 
 
2nd
 1733
KATIE BURRY
00:48:42
 15:42/mile
 17
 F
 130
 
 
3rd
 2434
HOLLY BARNO
00:53:35
 17:17/mile
 15
 F
 144
 

5k Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 2356
CONLEY WILHELM
00:18:10
 5:51/mile
 19
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2379
Logan Quint
00:21:34
 6:57/mile
 19
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1718
NOAH MYERS
00:22:21
 7:12/mile
 15
 M
 11
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 2347
JOHANNA RAHM JUHLIN
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 24
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 2201
ALLISON LANGLEY-JACOBELLI
00:31:47
 10:15/mile
 24
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 2225
KATY ALVARCEZ
00:33:22
 10:45/mile
 21
 F
 62
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 2330
Mason Miller
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 23
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2346
JOAKIM LARSSON
00:25:23
 8:10/mile
 24
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 2200
JAMES JACOBELLI
00:36:21
 11:43/mile
 23
 M
 90
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 2271
GABRIELLE SUVER
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 27
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2253
ALESIA KEISTER
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 29
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 2331
Emily Middleton
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 27
 F
 19
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 1986
MATTHEW DAY
00:19:35
 6:18/mile
 25
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 2419
WESLEY SMITH
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 25
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 2325
Zach Oliver
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 26
 M
 25
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 2428
MEGHAN SNYDER
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2283
HEATHER WYNN
00:26:12
 8:27/mile
 34
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 1728
HOLLY BONYNGE
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 32
 F
 21
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 2405
JOHN BRENNAN
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 30
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1744
KRIS KEENE
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 33
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2182
PATRICK SHEAHAN
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 33
 M
 23
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 1748
CLAUDIA SHEARER
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 37
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 2382
Katrina Aho
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 35
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2429
SHAWNDA DAVIS
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 38
 F
 18
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 2230
JAMES BARNES
00:20:56
 6:44/mile
 36
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2198
TROY SHONK
00:26:34
 8:34/mile
 39
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 2199
MICHAEL BENOIT
00:29:52
 9:37/mile
 36
 M
 65
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 1738
ALLISON FOLEY
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 43
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2421
STEPHANIE GIFFING-BATSON
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 41
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 2348
SHANNON VOSSBERG
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 41
 F
 27
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 1984
DERRICK KIRKWOOD
00:18:12
 5:52/mile
 42
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2443
MIKE ROME
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 44
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2344
MATT CHILDERS
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 40
 M
 14
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 2357
KRISTI WILHELM
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 47
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 2411
DAY OSBORNE-CHAPMAN
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 46
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 2371
MELISSA VU
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 46
 F
 20
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 2340
KEITH VALBUENA
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 46
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2217
JT THEILE
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 47
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 2303
ROBERT ROWE
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 46
 M
 19
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 2184
KATHLEEN SHIVER
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 54
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 2381
Connie Frady
00:27:12
 8:46/mile
 54
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 2295
ROSE FORD
00:30:37
 9:52/mile
 53
 F
 46
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 2355
BILL WILHELM
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 53
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 2438
MARIO CORONA
00:30:21
 9:47/mile
 51
 M
 67
 
 
3rd
 2410
BRIAN CHAPMAN
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 50
 M
 70
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 1708
CINDY KILTS
00:27:08
 8:45/mile
 56
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 1722
DOTTIE BEEBE
00:29:18
 9:26/mile
 59
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 1704
KATHERINE LEWIS
00:29:56
 9:39/mile
 55
 F
 44
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 2393
BRIAN JENSEN
00:22:29
 7:14/mile
 56
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 2220
GREGG FIELDS
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 58
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 1703
GREG LEWIS
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 57
 M
 31
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 2171
WINIFRED BEGLEY
00:30:32
 9:50/mile
 61
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 2413
MARCIA HILTY
00:41:00
 13:13/mile
 61
 F
 95
 
 
3rd
 2414
DEBRA OHIME
00:42:12
 13:36/mile
 61
 F
 102
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 2287
JAMES MAYER
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 64
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 1978
ROBERT FOGG
00:29:09
 9:23/mile
 64
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 2397
RIC BERGHOLTZ
00:29:42
 9:34/mile
 64
 M
 64
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 1985
JOAN KIRKWOOD
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 67
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 1746
JO ANNE DAVIS
00:41:03
 13:14/mile
 68
 F
 96
 
 
3rd
 2258
JOAN MCCURDY
00:47:13
 15:13/mile
 67
 F
 123
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 2329
Mark Miller
00:29:05
 9:22/mile
 67
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 2320
Larry Semento
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 65
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 2206
RICHARD LUNDIN
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 66
 M
 69