Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
YMCA Turkey Trot
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10 to 14
15 - 19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
2224
KAITLIN DONNER
00:18:07
5:50/mile
28
F
1
5k Female 9 and Under
1st
2370
LILLIANA VU
00:27:14
8:46/mile
9
F
25
2nd
1739
ELISE FOLEY
00:32:31
10:29/mile
9
F
58
3rd
2425
JADE SCHMIDT
00:42:09
13:35/mile
7
F
100
5k Female 10 to 14
1st
2279
NOELLE VU
00:21:12
6:50/mile
11
F
3
2nd
2369
ZARRAH BARBAZA
00:21:38
6:58/mile
13
F
4
3rd
2236
HANNAH DAVIS
00:22:36
7:17/mile
12
F
6
5k Female 15 - 19
1st
1734
LIZZY BURRY
00:47:02
15:10/mile
18
F
121
2nd
1733
KATIE BURRY
00:48:42
15:42/mile
17
F
130
3rd
2434
HOLLY BARNO
00:53:35
17:17/mile
15
F
144
5k Female 20-24
1st
2347
JOHANNA RAHM JUHLIN
00:28:00
9:01/mile
24
F
29
2nd
2201
ALLISON LANGLEY-JACOBELLI
00:31:47
10:15/mile
24
F
52
3rd
2225
KATY ALVARCEZ
00:33:22
10:45/mile
21
F
62
5k Female 25-29
1st
2271
GABRIELLE SUVER
00:22:16
7:10/mile
27
F
5
2nd
2253
ALESIA KEISTER
00:24:19
7:50/mile
29
F
11
3rd
2331
Emily Middleton
00:26:35
8:34/mile
27
F
19
5k Female 30-34
1st
2428
MEGHAN SNYDER
00:20:35
6:38/mile
33
F
2
2nd
2283
HEATHER WYNN
00:26:12
8:27/mile
34
F
15
3rd
1728
HOLLY BONYNGE
00:26:48
8:38/mile
32
F
21
5k Female 35-39
1st
1748
CLAUDIA SHEARER
00:26:13
8:27/mile
37
F
16
2nd
2382
Katrina Aho
00:26:25
8:31/mile
35
F
17
3rd
2429
SHAWNDA DAVIS
00:26:29
8:32/mile
38
F
18
5k Female 40-44
1st
1738
ALLISON FOLEY
00:23:27
7:33/mile
43
F
10
2nd
2421
STEPHANIE GIFFING-BATSON
00:27:22
8:49/mile
41
F
26
3rd
2348
SHANNON VOSSBERG
00:27:23
8:49/mile
41
F
27
5k Female 45-49
1st
2357
KRISTI WILHELM
00:25:06
8:05/mile
47
F
12
2nd
2411
DAY OSBORNE-CHAPMAN
00:26:01
8:23/mile
46
F
14
3rd
2371
MELISSA VU
00:26:40
8:35/mile
46
F
20
5k Female 50-54
1st
2184
KATHLEEN SHIVER
00:25:13
8:07/mile
54
F
13
2nd
2381
Connie Frady
00:27:12
8:46/mile
54
F
24
3rd
2295
ROSE FORD
00:30:37
9:52/mile
53
F
46
5k Female 55-59
1st
1708
CINDY KILTS
00:27:08
8:45/mile
56
F
23
2nd
1722
DOTTIE BEEBE
00:29:18
9:26/mile
59
F
36
3rd
1704
KATHERINE LEWIS
00:29:56
9:39/mile
55
F
44
5k Female 60-64
1st
2171
WINIFRED BEGLEY
00:30:32
9:50/mile
61
F
45
2nd
2413
MARCIA HILTY
00:41:00
13:13/mile
61
F
95
3rd
2414
DEBRA OHIME
00:42:12
13:36/mile
61
F
102
5k Female 65-69
1st
1985
JOAN KIRKWOOD
00:32:02
10:19/mile
67
F
54
2nd
1746
JO ANNE DAVIS
00:41:03
13:14/mile
68
F
96
3rd
2258
JOAN MCCURDY
00:47:13
15:13/mile
67
F
123