Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
YMCA Turkey Trot
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10 to 14
15 - 19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
2224
KAITLIN DONNER
00:18:07
5:50/mile
28
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
2223
ED DONNER
00:17:56
5:46/mile
41
M
1
5k Female 9 and Under
1st
2370
LILLIANA VU
00:27:14
8:46/mile
9
F
25
2nd
1739
ELISE FOLEY
00:32:31
10:29/mile
9
F
58
3rd
2425
JADE SCHMIDT
00:42:09
13:35/mile
7
F
100
5k Male 9 and Under
1st
2196
KOLE SHONK
00:27:53
8:59/mile
7
M
47
2nd
2431
TYLER DAVIS
00:29:06
9:23/mile
9
M
53
3rd
2284
RIVER WYNN
00:29:25
9:29/mile
8
M
60
5k Female 10 to 14
1st
2279
NOELLE VU
00:21:12
6:50/mile
11
F
3
2nd
2369
ZARRAH BARBAZA
00:21:38
6:58/mile
13
F
4
3rd
2236
HANNAH DAVIS
00:22:36
7:17/mile
12
F
6
5k Male 10 to 14
1st
2392
RILEY NOVACK
00:18:19
5:54/mile
12
M
4
2nd
2336
DREW MICHAEL
00:23:56
7:43/mile
11
M
26
3rd
2442
CONNOR ROME
00:24:36
7:55/mile
13
M
30
5k Female 15 - 19
1st
1734
LIZZY BURRY
00:47:02
15:10/mile
18
F
121
2nd
1733
KATIE BURRY
00:48:42
15:42/mile
17
F
130
3rd
2434
HOLLY BARNO
00:53:35
17:17/mile
15
F
144
5k Male 15 - 19
1st
2356
CONLEY WILHELM
00:18:10
5:51/mile
19
M
2
2nd
2379
Logan Quint
00:21:34
6:57/mile
19
M
8
3rd
1718
NOAH MYERS
00:22:21
7:12/mile
15
M
11
5k Female 20-24
1st
2347
JOHANNA RAHM JUHLIN
00:28:00
9:01/mile
24
F
29
2nd
2201
ALLISON LANGLEY-JACOBELLI
00:31:47
10:15/mile
24
F
52
3rd
2225
KATY ALVARCEZ
00:33:22
10:45/mile
21
F
62
5k Male 20-24
1st
2330
Mason Miller
00:22:26
7:13/mile
23
M
13
2nd
2346
JOAKIM LARSSON
00:25:23
8:10/mile
24
M
34
3rd
2200
JAMES JACOBELLI
00:36:21
11:43/mile
23
M
90
5k Female 25-29
1st
2271
GABRIELLE SUVER
00:22:16
7:10/mile
27
F
5
2nd
2253
ALESIA KEISTER
00:24:19
7:50/mile
29
F
11
3rd
2331
Emily Middleton
00:26:35
8:34/mile
27
F
19
5k Male 25-29
1st
1986
MATTHEW DAY
00:19:35
6:18/mile
25
M
6
2nd
2419
WESLEY SMITH
00:21:53
7:03/mile
25
M
9
3rd
2325
Zach Oliver
00:23:55
7:42/mile
26
M
25
5k Female 30-34
1st
2428
MEGHAN SNYDER
00:20:35
6:38/mile
33
F
2
2nd
2283
HEATHER WYNN
00:26:12
8:27/mile
34
F
15
3rd
1728
HOLLY BONYNGE
00:26:48
8:38/mile
32
F
21
5k Male 30-34
1st
2405
JOHN BRENNAN
00:18:54
6:05/mile
30
M
5
2nd
1744
KRIS KEENE
00:23:18
7:30/mile
33
M
20
3rd
2182
PATRICK SHEAHAN
00:23:24
7:32/mile
33
M
23
5k Female 35-39
1st
1748
CLAUDIA SHEARER
00:26:13
8:27/mile
37
F
16
2nd
2382
Katrina Aho
00:26:25
8:31/mile
35
F
17
3rd
2429
SHAWNDA DAVIS
00:26:29
8:32/mile
38
F
18
5k Male 35-39
1st
2230
JAMES BARNES
00:20:56
6:44/mile
36
M
7
2nd
2198
TROY SHONK
00:26:34
8:34/mile
39
M
40
3rd
2199
MICHAEL BENOIT
00:29:52
9:37/mile
36
M
65
5k Female 40-44
1st
1738
ALLISON FOLEY
00:23:27
7:33/mile
43
F
10
2nd
2421
STEPHANIE GIFFING-BATSON
00:27:22
8:49/mile
41
F
26
3rd
2348
SHANNON VOSSBERG
00:27:23
8:49/mile
41
F
27
5k Male 40-44
1st
1984
DERRICK KIRKWOOD
00:18:12
5:52/mile
42
M
3
2nd
2443
MIKE ROME
00:21:54
7:03/mile
44
M
10
3rd
2344
MATT CHILDERS
00:22:27
7:14/mile
40
M
14
5k Female 45-49
1st
2357
KRISTI WILHELM
00:25:06
8:05/mile
47
F
12
2nd
2411
DAY OSBORNE-CHAPMAN
00:26:01
8:23/mile
46
F
14
3rd
2371
MELISSA VU
00:26:40
8:35/mile
46
F
20
5k Male 45-49
1st
2340
KEITH VALBUENA
00:22:25
7:13/mile
46
M
12
2nd
2217
JT THEILE
00:22:52
7:22/mile
47
M
18
3rd
2303
ROBERT ROWE
00:23:13
7:29/mile
46
M
19
5k Female 50-54
1st
2184
KATHLEEN SHIVER
00:25:13
8:07/mile
54
F
13
2nd
2381
Connie Frady
00:27:12
8:46/mile
54
F
24
3rd
2295
ROSE FORD
00:30:37
9:52/mile
53
F
46
5k Male 50-54
1st
2355
BILL WILHELM
00:23:20
7:31/mile
53
M
22
2nd
2438
MARIO CORONA
00:30:21
9:47/mile
51
M
67
3rd
2410
BRIAN CHAPMAN
00:30:49
9:56/mile
50
M
70
5k Female 55-59
1st
1708
CINDY KILTS
00:27:08
8:45/mile
56
F
23
2nd
1722
DOTTIE BEEBE
00:29:18
9:26/mile
59
F
36
3rd
1704
KATHERINE LEWIS
00:29:56
9:39/mile
55
F
44
5k Male 55-59
1st
2393
BRIAN JENSEN
00:22:29
7:14/mile
56
M
15
2nd
2220
GREGG FIELDS
00:24:12
7:48/mile
58
M
27
3rd
1703
GREG LEWIS
00:25:02
8:04/mile
57
M
31
5k Female 60-64
1st
2171
WINIFRED BEGLEY
00:30:32
9:50/mile
61
F
45
2nd
2413
MARCIA HILTY
00:41:00
13:13/mile
61
F
95
3rd
2414
DEBRA OHIME
00:42:12
13:36/mile
61
F
102
5k Male 60-64
1st
2287
JAMES MAYER
00:23:51
7:41/mile
64
M
24
2nd
1978
ROBERT FOGG
00:29:09
9:23/mile
64
M
54
3rd
2397
RIC BERGHOLTZ
00:29:42
9:34/mile
64
M
64
5k Female 65-69
1st
1985
JOAN KIRKWOOD
00:32:02
10:19/mile
67
F
54
2nd
1746
JO ANNE DAVIS
00:41:03
13:14/mile
68
F
96
3rd
2258
JOAN MCCURDY
00:47:13
15:13/mile
67
F
123
5k Male 65-69
1st
2329
Mark Miller
00:29:05
9:22/mile
67
M
51
2nd
2320
Larry Semento
00:29:32
9:31/mile
65
M
63
3rd
2206
RICHARD LUNDIN
00:30:41
9:53/mile
66
M
69