Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
YMCA Turkey Trot
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
50
KAITLIN DONNER
00:19:20
6:14/mile
29
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
49
ED DONNER
00:17:17
5:34/mile
42
M
1
5k Female 9 and under
1st
372
CHANNING BLAND
00:31:06
10:01/mile
9
F
57
2nd
106
BROOKLYNN LANDRAM
00:41:58
13:32/mile
4
F
130
3rd
376
BAYLOR LANDRAM
00:41:59
13:32/mile
2
F
131
5k Male 9 and under
1st
148
JONAH MYERS
00:31:45
10:14/mile
7
M
71
2nd
94
BLAINE KEISTER
00:34:21
11:04/mile
9
M
82
3rd
133
NICHOLAS MENDOZA
00:35:23
11:24/mile
9
M
84
5k Female 10-14
1st
294
CAITLIN FOLEY
00:22:42
7:19/mile
14
F
4
2nd
328
AVA FOSTER
00:23:34
7:35/mile
13
F
6
3rd
338
SARAH RAUCCI
00:23:36
7:36/mile
14
F
7
5k Male 10-14
1st
324
RILEY NOVACK
00:18:20
5:54/mile
13
M
3
2nd
337
MATTHEW RAUCCI
00:18:55
6:05/mile
14
M
5
3rd
326
JUSTIN MEWBORNE
00:21:56
7:04/mile
11
M
11
5k Female 15-19
1st
130
ISABELLA MENDOZA
00:28:05
9:03/mile
15
F
30
2nd
35
DANA CASSIDY
00:33:49
10:54/mile
18
F
81
3rd
141
GEORGIA MOSTELLER
00:33:52
10:55/mile
16
F
84
5k Male 15-19
1st
147
NOAH MYERS
00:17:50
5:45/mile
16
M
2
2nd
276
ZACHARY SPURRIER
00:20:20
6:33/mile
15
M
6
3rd
254
JARRETT NOVACK
00:25:14
8:08/mile
19
M
29
5k Female 20-24
1st
158
CASSIE PATTERSON
00:27:43
8:56/mile
20
F
25
2nd
45
SARAH DESMARAIS
00:29:36
9:32/mile
24
F
43
3rd
267
ALEXIS REYES
00:31:42
10:13/mile
23
F
64
5k Male 20-24
1st
129
JOEL MAYO
00:26:31
8:33/mile
23
M
38
2nd
391
ALAN TRUENOW
00:29:18
9:26/mile
24
M
56
3rd
177
JORDAN REPOLLO
00:32:52
10:35/mile
21
M
76
5k Female 25-29
1st
250
GABRIELLE SUVER
00:20:26
6:35/mile
28
F
2
2nd
79
GABRIELLE HOUSER
00:25:32
8:14/mile
25
F
15
3rd
95
HANNAH KINRADE
00:26:21
8:29/mile
29
F
19
5k Male 25-29
1st
265
CLINT LE BLANC
00:23:12
7:28/mile
26
M
17
2nd
304
SEAN DUNCAN
00:24:58
8:02/mile
29
M
25
3rd
48
JOSEPH DONNELLY
00:35:33
11:27/mile
27
M
86
5k Female 30-34
1st
97
RANDIE KNUUTTILA
00:25:43
8:17/mile
32
F
17
2nd
93
ALESIA KEISTER
00:27:25
8:50/mile
30
F
23
3rd
89
KELLIE KEENE
00:28:31
9:11/mile
32
F
32
5k Male 30-34
1st
144
GEORGE MURPHY
00:18:37
6:00/mile
33
M
4
2nd
263
BEN BERGHOLTZ
00:25:00
8:03/mile
31
M
26
3rd
90
KRIS KEENE
00:28:23
9:09/mile
34
M
45
5k Female 35-39
1st
199
CLAUDIA SHEARER
00:21:18
6:52/mile
38
F
3
2nd
107
CHRISTA LANDRAM
00:23:29
7:34/mile
36
F
5
3rd
382
REBECCA STYNCHCOMB
00:23:57
7:43/mile
36
F
8
5k Male 35-39
1st
379
BENJAMIN BOWMAN
00:21:52
7:03/mile
38
M
9
2nd
5
JAMES BARNES
00:21:56
7:04/mile
37
M
10
3rd
303
JOSEPH KLEHA
00:22:30
7:15/mile
37
M
14
5k Female 40-44
1st
293
ALLISON FOLEY
00:24:09
7:47/mile
44
F
9
2nd
252
MONICA NOVACK
00:25:13
8:07/mile
42
F
12
3rd
380
STEPHANIE BATSTONE
00:25:21
8:10/mile
42
F
13
5k Male 40-44
1st
100
DAVID KORSUN
00:21:25
6:54/mile
42
M
7
2nd
394
JASON STRICKLAND
00:22:05
7:07/mile
42
M
12
3rd
275
MARK SPURRIER
00:22:42
7:19/mile
43
M
15
5k Female 45-49
1st
397
KATHY CLARK
00:25:07
8:05/mile
46
F
11
2nd
117
SUSAN LOWELL
00:25:56
8:21/mile
46
F
18
3rd
211
ARBUTIS TRETTER
00:29:56
9:39/mile
47
F
47
5k Male 45-49
1st
439
MAURICE MICHAUD
00:21:46
7:01/mile
46
M
8
2nd
214
KEITH VALBUENA
00:22:19
7:11/mile
47
M
13
3rd
136
JOSH MILLER
00:24:04
7:45/mile
45
M
21
5k Female 50-54
1st
232
KRISTIN WHITAKER
00:29:09
9:24/mile
51
F
39
2nd
342
MICHELLE WHITMER
00:32:06
10:21/mile
51
F
68
3rd
195
GRETCHEN SCOLERI
00:33:52
10:55/mile
50
F
82
5k Male 50-54
1st
360
JONATHAN VALLON
00:25:30
8:13/mile
51
M
32
2nd
302
GLENN CHANDLER
00:25:37
8:15/mile
54
M
33
3rd
274
BRIAN CLEMENS
00:28:49
9:17/mile
52
M
50
5k Female 55-59
1st
310
CONNIE FRADY
00:25:31
8:13/mile
55
F
14
2nd
245
PATTI COOPER
00:26:22
8:30/mile
55
F
20
3rd
15
JUDY BEDA
00:30:43
9:54/mile
58
F
54
5k Male 55-59
1st
62
GREGG FIELDS
00:23:16
7:30/mile
59
M
18
2nd
273
ROBERT MARTINEZ
00:23:21
7:31/mile
58
M
19
3rd
233
DON WHITE
00:27:14
8:47/mile
57
M
42
5k Female 60-64
1st
339
KARLEEN DAWSON
00:27:18
8:48/mile
61
F
22
2nd
40
RUTH COX
00:27:44
8:56/mile
60
F
26
3rd
251
DOTTIE BEEBE
00:28:51
9:18/mile
60
F
37
5k Male 60-64
1st
300
PAUL PAPE
00:24:37
7:56/mile
64
M
22
2nd
36
JOHN CASSIDY
00:28:22
9:08/mile
60
M
44
3rd
161
GARY PERIGO
00:30:22
9:47/mile
62
M
64
5k Female 65-69
1st
259
NANCY SEMENTO
00:30:08
9:43/mile
65
F
48
2nd
44
JO DEMARI
00:43:47
14:07/mile
66
F
137
3rd
228
MARILYNN WEIS
00:45:22
14:38/mile
68
F
146
5k Male 65-69
1st
375
CHARLES KENNEDY
00:23:08
7:27/mile
68
M
16
2nd
138
PETER MINGAY
00:24:00
7:44/mile
69
M
20
3rd
258
LAWRENCE SEMENTO
00:28:32
9:12/mile
66
M
47
5k Female 70-74
1st
349
KATHRYN CARTER-GOLDEN
00:35:40
11:30/mile
71
F
101
2nd
127
PAULA MASTERSON
00:51:11
16:30/mile
71
F
177
3rd
98
JUDY KOHLI
00:58:08
18:44/mile
73
F
198
5k Male 70-74
1st
256
ALEC HAWKES
00:25:19
8:09/mile
71
M
31
2nd
221
RONALD WATSON
00:29:15
9:25/mile
73
M
55
3rd
80
CLAUDE HUCORNE
00:33:01
10:38/mile
72
M
77
5k Female 75-79
1st
229
FRANCES WESTON
00:53:03
17:06/mile
78
F
186
2nd
42
ARLENE COYNE
01:00:16
19:26/mile
77
F
207
5k Male 75-79
1st
41
JIM COX
00:44:06
14:13/mile
82
M
106
2nd
215
HANS VAN GRONDELLE
00:55:19
17:50/mile
84
M
136
3rd
193
JOHN SCHEITER
00:59:29
19:11/mile
75
M
141