YMCA Turkey Trot

Tavares, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 50
KAITLIN DONNER
00:19:20
 6:14/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 250
GABRIELLE SUVER
00:20:26
 6:35/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 199
CLAUDIA SHEARER
00:21:18
 6:52/mile
 38
 F
 3
 

5k Female 9 and under

 
1st
 372
CHANNING BLAND
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 9
 F
 57
 
 
2nd
 106
BROOKLYNN LANDRAM
00:41:58
 13:32/mile
 4
 F
 130
 
 
3rd
 376
BAYLOR LANDRAM
00:41:59
 13:32/mile
 2
 F
 131
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 294
CAITLIN FOLEY
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 14
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 328
AVA FOSTER
00:23:34
 7:35/mile
 13
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 338
SARAH RAUCCI
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 14
 F
 7
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 130
ISABELLA MENDOZA
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 15
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 35
DANA CASSIDY
00:33:49
 10:54/mile
 18
 F
 81
 
 
3rd
 141
GEORGIA MOSTELLER
00:33:52
 10:55/mile
 16
 F
 84
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 158
CASSIE PATTERSON
00:27:43
 8:56/mile
 20
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 45
SARAH DESMARAIS
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 24
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 267
ALEXIS REYES
00:31:42
 10:13/mile
 23
 F
 64
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 79
GABRIELLE HOUSER
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 25
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 95
HANNAH KINRADE
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 29
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 191
ROBYN SAMBOR
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 27
 F
 21
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 97
RANDIE KNUUTTILA
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 32
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 93
ALESIA KEISTER
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 30
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 89
KELLIE KEENE
00:28:31
 9:11/mile
 32
 F
 32
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 107
CHRISTA LANDRAM
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 382
REBECCA STYNCHCOMB
00:23:57
 7:43/mile
 36
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 74
SARAH HAMPTON
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 39
 F
 10
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 293
ALLISON FOLEY
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 44
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 252
MONICA NOVACK
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 42
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 380
STEPHANIE BATSTONE
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 42
 F
 13
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 397
KATHY CLARK
00:25:07
 8:05/mile
 46
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 117
SUSAN LOWELL
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 46
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 211
ARBUTIS TRETTER
00:29:56
 9:39/mile
 47
 F
 47
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 232
KRISTIN WHITAKER
00:29:09
 9:24/mile
 51
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 342
MICHELLE WHITMER
00:32:06
 10:21/mile
 51
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 195
GRETCHEN SCOLERI
00:33:52
 10:55/mile
 50
 F
 82
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 310
CONNIE FRADY
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 55
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 245
PATTI COOPER
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 55
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 15
JUDY BEDA
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 58
 F
 54
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 339
KARLEEN DAWSON
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 61
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 40
RUTH COX
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 60
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 251
DOTTIE BEEBE
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 60
 F
 37
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 259
NANCY SEMENTO
00:30:08
 9:43/mile
 65
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 44
JO DEMARI
00:43:47
 14:07/mile
 66
 F
 137
 
 
3rd
 228
MARILYNN WEIS
00:45:22
 14:38/mile
 68
 F
 146
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 349
KATHRYN CARTER-GOLDEN
00:35:40
 11:30/mile
 71
 F
 101
 
 
2nd
 127
PAULA MASTERSON
00:51:11
 16:30/mile
 71
 F
 177
 
 
3rd
 98
JUDY KOHLI
00:58:08
 18:44/mile
 73
 F
 198
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 229
FRANCES WESTON
00:53:03
 17:06/mile
 78
 F
 186
 
 
2nd
 42
ARLENE COYNE
01:00:16
 19:26/mile
 77
 F
 207