Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Turkey Trot
Tavares, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
YMCA Turkey Trot
Thursday, Nov 22, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
27
Finishers
27
Pace
11:13/mile
Average Time
00:34:49
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
YMCA Turkey Trot
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
6
KAITLIN DONNER
(# 50)
F
1
29
1st Overall
00:19:20
6:14/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
GABRIELLE SUVER
(# 250)
F
2
28
2nd Overall
00:20:26
6:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
CLINT LE BLANC
(# 265)
M
17
26
1 / 5
00:23:12
7:28/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
34
SEAN DUNCAN
(# 304)
M
25
29
2 / 5
00:24:58
8:02/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
47
GABRIELLE HOUSER
(# 79)
F
15
25
1 / 20
00:25:32
8:14/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
56
HANNAH KINRADE
(# 95)
F
19
29
2 / 20
00:26:21
8:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
63
ROBYN SAMBOR
(# 191)
F
21
27
3 / 20
00:27:17
8:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
66
CANDACE MILLER
(# 135)
F
24
27
4 / 20
00:27:26
8:50/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
71
TYMBER ROSS
(# 395)
F
28
26
5 / 20
00:28:00
9:01/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
74
LACIE HIMES
(# 246)
F
31
28
6 / 20
00:28:05
9:03/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
103
TRACY HOFMEISTER
(# 306)
F
44
29
7 / 20
00:29:41
9:34/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
131
JAIME HUCORNE
(# 81)
F
62
29
8 / 20
00:31:37
10:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
137
KAYLEE WEIHS
(# 223)
F
66
25
9 / 20
00:31:47
10:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
153
MOLLY WASSERMAN
(# 292)
F
76
25
10 / 20
00:33:12
10:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
161
SHANNA HALLER
(# 257)
F
83
27
11 / 20
00:33:52
10:55/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
164
LAUREN OATES
(# 289)
F
85
26
12 / 20
00:33:55
10:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
177
JEANNINE YAWN
(# 237)
F
94
26
13 / 20
00:35:12
11:21/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
183
JOSEPH DONNELLY
(# 48)
M
86
27
3 / 5
00:35:33
11:27/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
191
COURTNEY PAISLEY
(# 151)
F
103
26
14 / 20
00:35:53
11:34/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
218
PAOLA ROBLES
(# 301)
F
122
28
15 / 20
00:40:18
12:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
219
BREANNA BRIGGS
(# 22)
F
123
25
16 / 20
00:40:19
13:00/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
237
KAYLYNN BENOIT
(# 19)
F
132
29
17 / 20
00:42:45
13:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
289
SARAH CASSIDY
(# 33)
F
169
27
18 / 20
00:49:53
16:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
290
DANIEL CASSIDY
(# 32)
M
121
28
4 / 5
00:49:53
16:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
294
EMILY MIDDLETON
(# 384)
F
171
29
19 / 20
00:50:04
16:08/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##